If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC, OM3, 50/125 Type, Multi Mode, 10Gb, Duplex, Aqua, 30m
    Product # 7625
    $33.67
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 9m 10m 12m 15m 20m 25m 30m 35m 40m 50m
    Color:
    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (5/21/2018) if ordered within 15 hours 33 minutes

    Volume Pricing (Log In to see Member Pricing)

    Volume Pricing

    Qty: 1 $33.67
    Qty: 2-9 $33.00
    Qty: 10-19 $32.32
    Qty: 20-49 $31.65
    Qty: 50+ $30.30

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
    Browse 1 question Browse 1 question and 2 answers
    No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
    5.0 / 5.0
    37 Reviews
    5 Stars
    4 Stars
    3 Stars
    2 Stars
    1 Stars
    35
    2
    0
    0
    0
    Fast & Accurate!
    Every time I've ordered from Monoprice I receive the order the next day, containing everything I ordered. I cannot ask for any better service!
    June 10, 2013

    ADVERTISEMENT

    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (5/21/2018) if ordered within 15 hours 33 minutes