Contact Monoprice support for assistance (877) 271- 2592 Skip to main content Skip to footer
If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Monoprice OM3 LC/LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable, 10Gb, Duplex Multi-Mode 50/125 Type, UL, OFNR, Corning, Aqua, 20m
    Product # 7623
    UPC # 844660076230
    $19.99

    *Affirm is not available for business or international orders

    Length: 20m
    1m 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m 15m 20m 25m 30m 50m
    Color: Blue
    blue - selected
    In Stock
    Lifetime Warranty
    Qty: 1 $19.99
    Qty: 2-9 $18.99
    Qty: 10-19 $17.99
    Qty: 20-49 $16.99
    Qty: 50+ $15.99

    Customers Also Shopped For

    Recommended For You

    Recently Viewed Items