If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - LC to ST, OM3, 50/125 Type, Multi Mode, 10Gb, Duplex, Aqua, 2m, Corning
    Product # 6396
    $5.12 $6.23 On Sale 17.82% OFF
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 10m
    Qty:

    Limit 20 per customer
    In Stock This item will ship on 5/27/2019 if ordered within 1 days 6 hours 6 minutes
    Qty: 1 $5.12 $6.23
    Qty: 2-9 $5.12 $6.10
    Qty: 10-19 $5.12 $5.98
    Qty: 20-49 $5.12 $5.85
    Qty: 50+ $5.12 $5.60

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.