If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Monoprice OM3 Fiber Optic Cable - LC/SC, UL, 50/125 Type, MultiMode, 10GB, Aqua, 1m, Corning
    Product # 6390
    $3.99
    Length: 1m
    1m 2m 3m 5m 6m 10m
    In Stock This item will ship on 8/17/2020 if ordered within 2 days 14 hours 54 minutes
    Qty: 1 $3.99
    Qty: 2-9 $3.94
    Qty: 10-19 $3.89
    Qty: 20-49 $3.84
    Qty: 50+ $3.79

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.