If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC, OM2, 50/125 Type, Multi Mode, Duplex, Orange, 2m
    Product # 6203
    $6.23
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 9m 10m 15m 20m 25m 30m 40m
    Color:
    orange - selected
    In Stock This item will ship on 12/17/2018 if ordered within 1 days 12 hours 14 minutes
    Qty: 1 $6.23
    Qty: 2-9 $6.10
    Qty: 10-19 $5.98
    Qty: 20-49 $5.85
    Qty: 50+ $5.60

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business