Contact Monoprice support for assistance (877) 271- 2592 Skip to main content Skip to footer
If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    Monoprice OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - LC/LC, UL, 50/125 Type, Multi-Mode, 10GB, OFNR, Aqua, 1m, Corning
    Product # 41694
    UPC # 18890281589757
    $5.19

    *Affirm is not available for business or international orders

    Length: 1m
    1m 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m 15m 20m 25m 30m
    In Stock This item will ship on 12/6/2021 if ordered within 2 days 20 hours 35 minutes
    Qty: 1 $5.19
    Qty: 2-9 $5.04
    Qty: 10-19 $4.94
    Qty: 20-49 $4.84
    Qty: 50+ $4.69

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.