If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Monoprice OM4 Fiber Optic Cable -LC/UPC-SC/UPC, Multi Mode, Duplex, 50/125μm Type, 2.0mm, PVC, 1m
    Product # 38416
    $4.93
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m 15m
    In Stock This item should ship today (6/25/2019) if ordered within 13 hours 31 minutes
    Qty: 1 $4.93
    Qty: 2-9 $4.83
    Qty: 10-19 $4.73
    Qty: 20-49 $4.62
    Qty: 50+ $4.52

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.