If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Monoprice OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - SC/SC, 50/125 Type, Multi-Mode, Duplex, 10GB, Aqua, 3m
    Product # 38410
    $4.99 $6.49 On Sale 23.11% OFF
    Length: 3m
    1m 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m 15m 20m
    Qty:

    Limit 20 per customer
    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (12/3/2020) if ordered within 20 hours 15 minutes
    Qty: 1 $4.99 $6.49
    Qty: 2-9 $4.99 $6.39
    Qty: 10-19 $4.99 $6.34
    Qty: 20-49 $4.99 $6.29
    Qty: 50+ $4.99 $6.19

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.