If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Monoprice Entegrade OM5 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter (50/125 Type) - Green, Corning
    Product # 33545
    $7.99
    Length: 1m
    1m 3m 5m 7m 10m
    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (7/15/2020) if ordered within 15 hours 25 minutes
    Qty: 1 $7.99
    Qty: 2-9 $7.89
    Qty: 10-19 $7.79
    Qty: 20-49 $7.69
    Qty: 50+ $7.59

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.