If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - ST to SC, OM1, 62.5/125 Type, Multi Mode, Duplex, Orange, 5m, Corning
    Product # 2609
    $9.30
    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (6/18/2019) if ordered within 21 hours 12 minutes
    Qty: 1 $9.30
    Qty: 2-9 $9.11
    Qty: 10-19 $8.93
    Qty: 20-49 $8.74
    Qty: 50+ $8.37

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.