Contact Monoprice support for assistance (877) 271- 2592 Skip to main content Skip to footer
If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Monoprice Multi-Mode OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC UL 2mm 50/125 OFNR Duplex Aqua 5m
    Product # 41697
    UPC # 889028159002
    $12.39

    *Affirm is not available for business or international orders

    Length: 5m
    1m 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m 15m 20m
    In Stock
    Lifetime Warranty
    Qty: 1 $12.39
    Qty: 2-9 $11.77
    Qty: 10-19 $11.15
    Qty: 20-49 $10.53
    Qty: 50+ $9.91

    Customers Also Shopped For

    Recommended For You

    Recently Viewed Items