If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Monoprice OM3 Fiber Optic Cable - SC/SC, UL, 50/125 Type, MultiMode, 10GB, Aqua, 1m, Corning
    Product # 6400
    $4.49
    Length: 1m
    1m 2m 3m 9m 10m
    Color: Blue
    blue - selected
    In Stock This item should ship today (7/9/2020) if ordered within 6 hours 3 minutes
    Qty: 1 $4.49
    Qty: 2-9 $4.44
    Qty: 10-19 $4.39
    Qty: 20-49 $4.34
    Qty: 50+ $4.29

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.