If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Monoprice OM3 Fiber Optic Cable - LC/SC, UL, 50/125 Type, Multi-Mode, 10GB, Aqua, 1m, Corning
    Product # 6390
    $4.19
    Length: 1m
    1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 20m 30m 40m 50m
    In Stock This item will ship on 12/7/2020 if ordered within 2 days 19 hours 5 minutes
    Qty: 1 $4.19
    Qty: 2-9 $4.15
    Qty: 10-19 $4.11
    Qty: 20-49 $4.06
    Qty: 50+ $3.98

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.