If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - LC to SC, OM3, 50/125 Type, Multi Mode, 10Gb, Duplex, Aqua, 1m, Corning
    Product # 6390
    $6.30
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 12m 20m 30m 40m
    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (8/22/2019) if ordered within 22 hours 45 minutes
    Qty: 1 $6.30
    Qty: 2-9 $6.17
    Qty: 10-19 $6.05
    Qty: 20-49 $5.92
    Qty: 50+ $5.68

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.