If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC, OM3, 50/125 Type, Multi Mode, 10Gb, Duplex, Aqua, 1m, Corning
    Product # 6385
    $5.49
    Length: 1m
    1m 2m 3m 5m 9m 10m 12m 15m 20m 25m 30m 35m 40m 50m
    Color: Blue
    blue - selected
    In Stock This item should ship today (2/17/2020) if ordered within 2 hours 22 minutes
    In Store Availability
    Qty: 1 $5.49
    Qty: 2-9 $5.29
    Qty: 10-19 $5.19
    Qty: 20-49 $5.09
    Qty: 50+ $4.99

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.