If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    Monoprice OM1 Fiber Optic Cable - SC/ST, 62.5/125 Type, Multi-Mode, Duplex, Orange, 1m
    Product # 39448
    $2.29 $3.59 On Sale 36.21% OFF
    Length: 1m
    1m 2m 3m
    Qty:

    Limit 20 per customer
    In Stock This item will ship on 3/8/2021 if ordered within 2 days 17 hours 51 minutes
    Qty: 1 $2.29 $3.59
    Qty: 2-9 $2.29 $3.54
    Qty: 10-19 $2.29 $3.49
    Qty: 20-49 $2.29 $3.34
    Qty: 50+ $2.29 $3.39

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.