If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    Monoprice OM1 Fiber Optic Cable - LC/ST, 62.5/125 Type, MultiMode, Duplex, OFNR, Orange, 2m
    Product # 39444
    $4.89
    Length: 2m
    1m 2m 3m 5m 10m
    Out of Stock ETA: 8/19/2020

    Note:

    Due to limited supply, all products are sold on a first-come first-serve basis.  Auto Notification does not guarantee either availability or price. All prices are subject to change without notice.

    *Your information will only be used to notify you when this item becomes available.
    Qty: 1 $4.89
    Qty: 2-9 $4.84
    Qty: 10-19 $4.79
    Qty: 20-49 $4.74
    Qty: 50+ $4.69

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.