If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    Monoprice OM2 Fiber Optic Cable - LC/LC, 50/125 Type, Multi-Mode, Duplex, Orange, 1m
    Product # 39437
    $3.99
    Length: 1m
    1m 2m 3m 5m
    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (9/21/2020) if ordered within 23 hours 22 minutes
    Qty: 1 $3.99
    Qty: 2-9 $3.94
    Qty: 10-19 $3.89
    Qty: 20-49 $3.84
    Qty: 50+ $3.79

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.