If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - LC/UPC-SC/UPC, G657A1, Single Mode, Simplex, 2mm, PVC, 1m
    Product # 38440
    $2.18
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m 15m 20m
    Fiber Strands:
    Simplex
    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (6/25/2019) if ordered within 23 hours 23 minutes
    Qty: 1 $2.18
    Qty: 2-9 $2.14
    Qty: 10-19 $2.11
    Qty: 20-49 $2.06
    Qty: 50+ $2.00

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.