If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Monoprice OM4 Fiber Optic Cable -LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Multi Mode, Duplex, 50/125μm Type, 2.0mm, PVC, 1m
    Product # 38353
    $4.89
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m 15m
    In Stock This item should ship today (6/25/2019) if ordered within 2 hours 55 minutes
    Qty: 1 $4.89
    Qty: 2-9 $4.79
    Qty: 10-19 $4.69
    Qty: 20-49 $4.58
    Qty: 50+ $4.48

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.