If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Monoprice OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - LC/LC, 50/125 Type, MultiMode, Duplex, 10GB, OFNR, Aqua, 1m
    Product # 38353
    $4.59
    Length: 1m
    1m 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m 15m 20m
    Out of Stock ETA: 8/7/2020

    Note:

    Due to limited supply, all products are sold on a first-come first-serve basis.  Auto Notification does not guarantee either availability or price. All prices are subject to change without notice.

    *Your information will only be used to notify you when this item becomes available.
    Qty: 1 $4.59
    Qty: 2-9 $4.54
    Qty: 10-19 $4.49
    Qty: 20-49 $4.44
    Qty: 50+ $4.39

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.