If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Monoprice OM3 Fiber Optic Cable -LC/UPC-SC/UPC, Multi Mode, Duplex, 50/125μm Type, 2.0mm, PVC, 3m
    Product # 38347
    $5.17
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m 15m 30m
    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (6/27/2019) if ordered within 14 hours 15 minutes
    Qty: 1 $5.17
    Qty: 2-9 $5.07
    Qty: 10-19 $4.96
    Qty: 20-49 $4.86
    Qty: 50+ $4.75

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.