If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Monoprice OM1 Fiber Optic Cable - LC/SC, 62.5/125 Type, MultiMode, Duplex, OFNR, Orange, 1m
    Product # 38235
    $3.99
    Length: 1m
    1m 2m 3m 5m
    In Stock This item should ship today (7/9/2020) if ordered within 3 hours 30 minutes
    Qty: 1 $3.99
    Qty: 2-9 $3.94
    Qty: 10-19 $3.89
    Qty: 20-49 $3.84
    Qty: 50+ $3.79

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.