Contact Monoprice support for assistance (877) 271- 2592 Skip to main content Skip to footer
If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Monoprice OM1 Fiber Optic Cable - SC/SC, 62.5/125 Type, Multi-Mode, Duplex, Orange, 1m
    Product # 38230
    $4.29 $4.49 On Sale 4.45% OFF
    Length: 1m
    1m 2m 3m 5m 10m
    Qty:

    Limit 20 per customer
    In Stock This item will ship on 4/19/2021 if ordered within 2 days 15 hours 20 minutes
    Qty: 1 $4.29 $4.49
    Qty: 2-9 $4.29 $4.44
    Qty: 10-19 $4.29 $4.39
    Qty: 20-49 $4.29 $4.34
    Qty: 50+ $4.29 $4.29

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.