If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Monoprice OM1 Fiber Optic Cable - LC/LC, 62.5/125 Type, MultiMode, Duplex, OFNR, Orange, 3m
    Product # 38227
    $4.79
    Length: 3m
    1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m 20m
    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (5/27/2020) if ordered within 20 hours 2 minutes
    Qty: 1 $4.79
    Qty: 2-9 $4.74
    Qty: 10-19 $4.69
    Qty: 20-49 $4.64
    Qty: 50+ $4.59

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.