If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Monoprice Entegrade OM5 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter (50/125 Type) - Green, Corning
    Product # 33545
    $9.89
    Length:
    1m 3m 5m 7m 10m
    In Stock This item should ship today (8/20/2019) if ordered within 8 hours 48 minutes
    Qty: 1 $9.89
    Qty: 2-9 $9.77
    Qty: 10-19 $9.57
    Qty: 20-49 $9.36
    Qty: 50+ $8.96

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.