Contact Monoprice support for assistance (877) 271- 2592 Skip to main content Skip to footer
If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Monoprice OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - LC/SC, 50/125 Type, Multi-Mode, 10GB, LSZH, Purple, 2m, Corning
    Product # 33130
    UPC # 889028082867
    $4.19 $4.99 Save $0.80 (16%)

    *Affirm is not available for business or international orders

    Qty: Limit 20 per customer
    In Stock This item should ship today (5/25/2022) if ordered within 13 hours 23 minutes
    Qty: 1 $4.19 $4.99
    Qty: 2-9 $4.19 $4.89
    Qty: 10-19 $4.19 $4.79
    Qty: 20-49 $4.19 $4.69
    Qty: 50+ $4.19 $4.49

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Customers Also Shopped For

    Recommended For You

    Recently Viewed Items