If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Monoprice OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - LC/LC, 50/125 Type, Multi-Mode, 10GB, LSZH, Purple, 5m, Corning
    Product # 31221
    $8.99
    Length: 5m
    1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m 20m
    In Stock This item will ship on 9/28/2020 if ordered within 2 days 20 hours 42 minutes
    Qty: 1 $8.99
    Qty: 2-9 $8.89
    Qty: 10-19 $8.79
    Qty: 20-49 $8.69
    Qty: 50+ $8.59

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.