If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Monoprice OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - LC/LC, 50/125 Type, Multi-Mode, 10GB, LSZH, Purple, 1m, Corning
    Product # 31218
    $3.49 $4.40 On Sale 20.68% OFF
    Length: 1m
    1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m 20m 40m
    Qty:

    Limit 20 per customer
    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (2/25/2021) if ordered within 19 hours 12 minutes
    Qty: 1 $3.49 $4.40
    Qty: 2-9 $3.49 $4.36
    Qty: 10-19 $3.49 $4.31
    Qty: 20-49 $3.49 $4.27
    Qty: 50+ $3.49 $4.18

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.