If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Monoprice Entegrade Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC, OM4, 50/125 Type, Multi Mode, Duplex, LSZH, Purple, 1m, Corning
    Product # 31218
    $6.79
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m 20m 25m 30m 35m 40m
    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (1/23/2020) if ordered within 18 hours 53 minutes
    Qty: 1 $6.79
    Qty: 2-9 $6.75
    Qty: 10-19 $6.55
    Qty: 20-49 $6.41
    Qty: 50+ $6.13

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.