If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - LC to SC, OM1, 62.5/125 Type, Multi Mode, Duplex, Orange, 3m, Corning
    Product # 2628
    $6.35
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m
    Color:
    orange - selected
    In Stock This item will ship on 9/23/2019 if ordered within 1 days 13 hours 32 minutes
    Qty: 1 $6.35
    Qty: 2-9 $6.22
    Qty: 10-19 $6.09
    Qty: 20-49 $5.96
    Qty: 50+ $5.72

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.