If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Monoprice OM1 Fiber Optic Cable - ST/ST, UL, 62.5/125 Type, Multi-Mode, Orange, 1m, Corning
    Product # 2601
    $4.19
    Length: 1m
    1m 2m 3m 5m 10m
    Color: Orange
    orange - selected
    In Stock This item will ship on 1/25/2021 if ordered within 1 days 4 hours 18 minutes
    Qty: 1 $4.19
    Qty: 2-9 $4.15
    Qty: 10-19 $4.11
    Qty: 20-49 $4.06
    Qty: 50+ $3.98

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.