If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    Monoprice Ironlink Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR-IL Compatible XFP 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module, 1310nm for 10Km transmission.
    Product # 13386
    $492.99
    In Stock This item will ship in 3-5 days
    Qty: 1 $492.99
    Qty: 2-9 $493.32
    Qty: 10-19 $493.32
    Qty: 20-49 $493.32
    Qty: 50+ $493.32

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.