If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC, OM2, 50/125 Type, Multi Mode, Duplex, Orange, 25m, Corning
    Product # 10326
    $16.49
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 10m 15m 20m 25m 40m
    Color:
    orange - selected
    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (8/19/2019) if ordered within 10 hours 14 minutes
    Qty: 1 $16.49
    Qty: 2-9 $16.24
    Qty: 10-19 $15.91
    Qty: 20-49 $15.57
    Qty: 50+ $14.91

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.