If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - ST to SC, OM1, 62.5/125 Type, Multi Mode, Duplex, Orange, 3m, Corning
    Product # 2608
    $5.85
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m
    Color:
    orange - selected
    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (8/22/2019) if ordered within 22 hours 21 minutes
    Qty: 1 $5.85
    Qty: 2-9 $5.72
    Qty: 10-19 $5.60
    Qty: 20-49 $5.49
    Qty: 50+ $5.25

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.