If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    Monoprice Ironlink HP JD094B-IL Compatible X130 10G XFP LC SR TRANSCEIVER
    Product # 13432
    $243.60 $408.33 On Sale 40.34% OFF
    Qty:

    Limit 10 per customer
    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (7/23/2018) if ordered within 15 hours 12 minutes

    Volume Pricing (Log In to see Member Pricing)

    Volume Pricing

    Qty: 1 $243.60 $408.33
    Qty: 2-9 $243.60 $408.33
    Qty: 10-19 $243.60 $408.33
    Qty: 20-49 $243.60 $408.33
    Qty: 50+ $243.60 $408.33

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Specifications
    Manufacturer Compatibility HP
    Form Factor XFP
    TX Wavelength 850nm
    Reach 300m
    Cable Type Multimode fiber
    Rate Category 10GBase
    Interface Type SR
    Digital Optical Mon. (DOM) Yes
    Connector Type Dual-LC
    Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
    No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
    There are no reviews for this item. Write Review

    ADVERTISEMENT