If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    Monoprice Ironlink HP 455883-B21-IL Compatible BLC 10GB SR SFP+ OPT XCVR MOD
    Product # 13428
    $175.00
    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (9/25/2018) if ordered within 19 hours 4 minutes

    Volume Pricing (Log In to see Member Pricing)

    Volume Pricing

    Qty: 1 $175.00
    Qty: 2-9 $175.00
    Qty: 10-19 $175.00
    Qty: 20-49 $175.00
    Qty: 50+ $175.00

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Specifications
    Manufacturer Compatibility HP
    Form Factor SFP+
    TX Wavelength 1310nm
    Reach 980 ft
    Cable Type Multimode fiber
    Rate Category 10GBase
    Interface Type LR
    Digital Optical Mon. (DOM) Yes
    Connector Type Dual-LC
    Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
    No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
    There are no reviews for this item. Write Review

    ADVERTISEMENT