D-Link DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s
    Product # 18111
    $399.99
    Out of Stock ETA: TBD

    Note:

    Due to limited supply, all products are sold on a first-come first-serve basis.  Auto Notification does not guarantee either availability or price. All prices are subject to change without notice.

    *Your information will only be used to notify you when this item becomes available.

    Volume Pricing (Log In to see Member Pricing)

    Volume Pricing

    Qty: 1 $399.99
    Qty: 2-9 $399.99
    Qty: 10-19 $399.99
    Qty: 20-49 $399.99
    Qty: 50+ $399.99

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business

    D-Link DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s

    • Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network
    • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR Network
    • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
    • Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
    • Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
    • Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
    • Compatibility:

      D-Link DGS-3620-52P Layer 3 Switch


    General Information
    Manufacturer: D-Link Systems, Inc
    Manufacturer Part Number: DEM-431XT-DD
    Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dlink.com
    Brand Name: D-Link
    Product Model: DEM-431XT-DD
    Product Name: DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module
    Product Type: SFP+

    Technical Information
    Application/Usage:
    • Data Networking
    • Optical Network

    Interfaces/Ports
    Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR Network

    Media & Performance
    Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
    Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
    Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
    Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
    Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s

    Miscellaneous
    Compatibility:

    D-Link DGS-3620-52P Layer 3 Switch

    Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
    No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
    There are no reviews for this item. Write Review

    Back Order This item will ship in 3-5 days
    SIGN UP FOR EMAIL DEALS
    SUBTotal
    Tax and shipping will be calculated at checkout
    MY CART