If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    Monoprice Ironlink Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M-IL Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ 5M Cable
    Product # 13479
    $153.33
    In Stock This item will ship in 3-5 days

    Volume Pricing (Log In to see Member Pricing)

    Volume Pricing

    Qty: 1 $153.33
    Qty: 2-9 $150.26
    Qty: 10-19 $147.20
    Qty: 20-49 $144.13
    Qty: 50+ $138.00

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Model 13479
    Manufacturer Compatibility Cisco®
    Part Number SFP-H10GB-CU5M
    Form Factor SFP+
    TX Wavelength 850nm
    Reach 5 Meter
    Cable Type Multimode fiber
    Rate Category 10GBASE-CU
    Interface Type Twin-Ax
    Digital Optical Mon. (DOM) Yes


    Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
    No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
    There are no reviews for this item. Write Review

    ADVERTISEMENT