If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    Monoprice Ironlink Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-IL Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MOD FOR MMF
    Product # 13471
    $374.99
    In Stock This item should ship today (10/18/2018) if ordered within 11 hours 14 minutes

    Volume Pricing (Log In to see Member Pricing)

    Volume Pricing

    Qty: 1 $374.99
    Qty: 2-9 $374.99
    Qty: 10-19 $374.99
    Qty: 20-49 $374.99
    Qty: 50+ $374.99

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Model 13471
    Manufacturer Compatibility Cisco®
    Part Number QSFP-40G-SR4
    Form Factor QSFP+
    TX Wavelength 850nm
    Reach 150m
    Cable Type Multimode fiber
    Rate Category 40GBase
    Interface Type SR4
    Digital Optical Mon. (DOM) Yes
    Connector Type MPO-12


    Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
    No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
    There are no reviews for this item. Write Review

    ADVERTISEMENT