If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    Monoprice Ironlink Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-IL Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP XCVR MOD MMF SMF 1310NM DOM
    Product # 13453
    $68.33
    In Stock This item will ship in 3-5 days
    Qty: 1 $68.33
    Qty: 2-9 $68.33
    Qty: 10-19 $68.33
    Qty: 20-49 $68.33
    Qty: 50+ $68.33

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business