If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    Monoprice Ironlink Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LH SFP DOM LC 1310nm 10km (mini-GBIC) Module
    Product # 13163
    $35.00 $70.00 On Sale 50.00% OFF
    Qty:

    Limit 20 per customer
    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (11/19/2018) if ordered within 16 hours 46 minutes
    Qty: 1 $35.00 $70.00
    Qty: 2-9 $35.00 $68.60
    Qty: 10-19 $35.00 $67.20
    Qty: 20-49 $35.00 $65.80
    Qty: 50+ $35.00 $63.00

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business