If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    Monoprice Ironlink Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Module
    Product # 13162
    $315.00
    In Stock This item will ship in 3-5 days
    Qty: 1 $315.00
    Qty: 2-9 $315.00
    Qty: 10-19 $315.00
    Qty: 20-49 $315.00
    Qty: 50+ $315.00

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business