Multimode ST/ST Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Metal Body
    Product # 2651
    $2.45
    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (9/26/2017) if ordered within 18 hours 46 minutes

    Volume Pricing (Log In to see Member Pricing)

    Volume Pricing

    Qty: 1 $2.45
    Qty: 2-9 $2.34
    Qty: 10-19 $2.22
    Qty: 20-49 $2.11
    Qty: 50+ $2.00

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business

    Multimode ST/ST Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Metal Body

    Fiber Optic cable adapter for coupling two ST connectors together. Easier solution than splicing. Low loss metal body.


    *Monoprice continually strives to improve its product line to bring our customers the best products available. Therefore, changes may be made to listed specifications without prior notice. Item received may not match photo or specs shown

    Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
    No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
    There are no reviews for this item. Write Review

    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (9/26/2017) if ordered within 18 hours 46 minutes
    SIGN UP FOR EMAIL DEALS
    SUBTotal
    Tax and shipping will be calculated at checkout
    MY CART