If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - LC to ST, OM3, 62.5/125 Type, Multi Mode, Duplex, Aqua, 20m
    Product # 6840
    $23.09
    In Stock This item should ship today (11/15/2018) if ordered within 5 hours 31 minutes
    Qty: 1 $23.09
    Qty: 2-9 $22.20
    Qty: 10-19 $21.28
    Qty: 20-49 $20.37
    Qty: 50+ $19.45

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business