If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - LC to ST, OM3, 62.5/125 Type, Multi Mode, Duplex, Aqua, 20m
    Product # 6840
    $13.73
    In Stock This item should ship today (3/20/2019) if ordered within 12 hours 3 minutes
    Qty: 1 $13.73
    Qty: 2-9 $13.45
    Qty: 10-19 $13.18
    Qty: 20-49 $12.90
    Qty: 50+ $12.36

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business