If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - LC to ST, OM3, 50/125 Type, Multi Mode, 10Gb, Duplex, Aqua, 3m, Corning
    Product # 6397
    $6.53
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 10m
    Out of Stock ETA: 6/20/2019

    Note:

    Due to limited supply, all products are sold on a first-come first-serve basis.  Auto Notification does not guarantee either availability or price. All prices are subject to change without notice.

    *Your information will only be used to notify you when this item becomes available.
    Qty: 1 $6.53
    Qty: 2-9 $6.40
    Qty: 10-19 $6.27
    Qty: 20-49 $6.14
    Qty: 50+ $5.88

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.