If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - LC to ST, OM3, 50/125 Type, Multi Mode, 10Gb, Duplex, Aqua, 3m
    Product # 6397
    $10.57
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 10m
    In Stock This item should ship today (11/20/2018) if ordered within 8 hours 2 minutes
    Qty: 1 $10.57
    Qty: 2-9 $10.36
    Qty: 10-19 $10.15
    Qty: 20-49 $9.94
    Qty: 50+ $9.51

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business