If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - LC to ST, OM3, 50/125 Type, Multi Mode, 10Gb, Duplex, Aqua, 2m
    Product # 6396
    $9.59
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 10m
    In Stock This item should ship today (11/15/2018) if ordered within 5 hours 1 minute
    Qty: 1 $9.59
    Qty: 2-9 $9.40
    Qty: 10-19 $9.21
    Qty: 20-49 $9.01
    Qty: 50+ $8.63

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business