If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Fiber Optic Cable - LC to ST, OM3, 50/125 Type, Multi Mode, 10Gb, Duplex, Aqua, 1m
    Product # 6395
    $8.51
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 10m
    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (5/22/2018) if ordered within 22 hours 32 minutes

    Volume Pricing (Log In to see Member Pricing)

    Volume Pricing

    Qty: 1 $8.51
    Qty: 2-9 $8.34
    Qty: 10-19 $8.17
    Qty: 20-49 $8.00
    Qty: 50+ $7.66

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
    No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
    5.0 / 5.0
    1 Review
    5 Stars
    4 Stars
    3 Stars
    2 Stars
    1 Stars
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Good
    Performs good

    PROS: Delivery good performance good

    CONS: None
    July 20, 2013

    ADVERTISEMENT

    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (5/22/2018) if ordered within 22 hours 32 minutes