If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - LC to ST, OM1, 62.5/125 Type, Multi Mode, Duplex, Orange, 1m
    Product # 2621
    $5.19
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 10m
    Color:
    orange - selected
    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (1/22/2019) if ordered within 20 hours 16 minutes
    Qty: 1 $5.19
    Qty: 2-9 $5.09
    Qty: 10-19 $4.98
    Qty: 20-49 $4.88
    Qty: 50+ $4.67

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business