If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC, OM3, 50/125 Type, Multi Mode, 10Gb, Duplex, Aqua, 10m
    Product # 6389
    $18.55
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 9m 10m 12m 15m 20m 25m 30m 35m 40m 50m
    Color:
    blue - selected
    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (11/14/2018) if ordered within 21 hours 50 minutes
    Qty: 1 $18.55
    Qty: 2-9 $18.18
    Qty: 10-19 $17.81
    Qty: 20-49 $17.44
    Qty: 50+ $16.70

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business