If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC, OM3, 50/125 Type, Multi Mode, 10Gb, Duplex, Aqua, 3m
    Product # 6387
    $11.39
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 9m 10m 12m 15m 20m 25m 30m 35m 40m 50m
    Color:
    blue - selected
    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (11/19/2018) if ordered within 15 hours 11 minutes
    Qty: 1 $11.39
    Qty: 2-9 $11.16
    Qty: 10-19 $10.93
    Qty: 20-49 $10.71
    Qty: 50+ $10.25

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business