If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC, OM3, 50/125 Type, Multi Mode, 10Gb, Duplex, Aqua, 3m
    Product # 6387
    $7.26
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 9m 10m 12m 15m 20m 25m 30m 35m 40m 50m
    Color:
    blue - selected
    In Stock This item will ship on 1/21/2019 if ordered within 2 days 14 hours 6 minutes
    Qty: 1 $7.26
    Qty: 2-9 $7.11
    Qty: 10-19 $6.97
    Qty: 20-49 $6.82
    Qty: 50+ $6.53

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business