If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC, OM1, 62.5/125 Type, Multi Mode, Duplex, Orange, 3m
    Product # 2618
    $12.63
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 6m 9m 10m 12m 15m 20m 30m
    Color:
    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (5/23/2018) if ordered within 14 hours 5 minutes

    Volume Pricing (Log In to see Member Pricing)

    Volume Pricing

    Qty: 1 $12.63
    Qty: 2-9 $12.38
    Qty: 10-19 $12.12
    Qty: 20-49 $11.87
    Qty: 50+ $11.37

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
    No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
    5.0 / 5.0
    19 Reviews
    5 Stars
    4 Stars
    3 Stars
    2 Stars
    1 Stars
    19
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Satisfied
    Right product, good price, great delivery.
    April 7, 2010
    Great product saved us some money
    Items in stock, shipped quickly, great prices!
    April 4, 2011
    Fine cables. Work as expected.
    Fine cables. Work as expected. Fine cables. Work as expected.
    September 4, 2017
    Purchased
    9 months ago

    ADVERTISEMENT

    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (5/23/2018) if ordered within 14 hours 5 minutes