If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC, OM1, 62.5/125 Type, Multi Mode, Duplex, Orange, 1m, Corning
    Product # 2616
    $5.65
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 6m 9m 10m 15m 20m 30m
    Color:
    orange - selected
    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (5/22/2019) if ordered within 23 hours 27 minutes
    Qty: 1 $5.65
    Qty: 2-9 $5.54
    Qty: 10-19 $5.43
    Qty: 20-49 $5.31
    Qty: 50+ $5.09

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.